Site Map
 - Home
 - Our Products
 - Contact
  • Facebook Social Icon
  • Yelp Social Icon

Pebble Rock

Create a clean canvas with endless design possibilities using Pebble Rock Quartz. Featuring warm beige tones with just hints of shine from the pebbled nature, Pebble Rock Quartz coordinates beautifully with a variety of wall tiles and floor tiles from MSI's extensive inventory. Use this durable, low-maintenance, and neutral-hued quartz in a variety of interior applications including bar and tabletops, backsplashes, shower surrounds, waterfall islands, and even floors. Of course, using it to create a stunning quartz countertop for an active family kitchen is a perfect use.

 

Style: Contemporary

Finish: Polished

AKA: Sandy Beach

  • Stock VS Non Stock

    Items in stock are available to purchased in square feet, items not in stock are only available to be puchased in full slabs

Primary Color: Beige
Stock
Variations
Material
Size
Applications