Site Map
 - Home
 - Our Products
 - Contact
  • Facebook Social Icon
  • Yelp Social Icon

Fossil Brown

Hello, handsome! Fossil Brown Quartz from the Q Premium Natural Quartz line features a mid-tone brown background with subtle shading and light veins that add interest and character to any residential or commercial space. Use this durable, low-maintenance, and neutral-hued quartz in a variety of interior applications from floor to ceiling. Quartz countertops, islands, backsplashes, shower surrounds, accent walls, and floors are a timeless choice for design. Fossil Brown coordinates beautifully with a wide range of other premium tiles and slabs in our inventory.

 

Style: Limestone

Finish: Polished

AKA: Connection

  • Stock VS Non Stock

    Items in stock are available to purchased in square feet, items not in stock are only available to be puchased in full slabs

Primary Color: Brown
Stock
Variations
Material
Size
Applications