Site Map
 - Home
 - Our Products
 - Contact
  • Facebook Social Icon
  • Yelp Social Icon

Bedrock

Sophisticated and visually intriguing, Montclair White Quartz features dramatic movement in subtle white and gray tones reminiscent of natural marble. Ideal to create stunning quartz countertops, waterfall islands, and walls, this premium surface is durable, virtually maintenance-free, and stain-resistant. No wonder designers are raving over it. Available in 2 CM and 3 CM slabs and prefabricated options for design and installation flexibility and it coordinates beautifully with a wide range of wall tiles and floor tiles in our inventory.

 

Style: Natural

Finish: Polished

AKA: Arcadia

  • Stock VS Non Stock

    Items in stock are available to purchased in square feet, items not in stock are only available to be puchased in full slabs

Primary Color: Brown
Stock
Variations
Material
Size
Applications